7.Franken-Cup, Nürnberg, 9./10.1.2010
Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Pu Fangyao 6S1 5W1 3S1 2W½ 4S1 8W1 5.5 22.0 121.5
2. Xue Zhong 11W1 4S1 7W1 1S½ 3W1 5S1 5.5 21.5 120.5
3. Nägler Michael 12W1 9S1 1W0 7S1 2S0 6W1 4.0 22.0 114.0
4. Hoffarth Karsten 10S1 2W0 5S½ 8W1 1W0 11S1 3.5 22.5 108.0
5. Meyersieck Michael 14W1 1S0 4W½ 12S½ 7W1 2W0 3.0 19.5 117.0
6. Schwegler Benjamin 1W0 7S0 11W1 13S1 9W1 3S0 3.0 19.0 108.0
7. Zhao Honglin 8S1 6W1 2S0 3W0 5S0 14w+ 3.0 18.5 114.5
8. Reinders Rudolf 7W0 14S1 9W1 4S0 12W1 1S0 3.0 17.0 111.5
9. Wu Caifang 13S1 3W0 8S0 10W1 6S0 12W1 3.0 16.0 100.5
10. Sechting Martin 4W0 11S½ 12W½ 9S0 14s+ 13W1 3.0 12.0 100.5
11. Lißner Joachim 2S0 10W½ 6S0 14w+ 13W1 4W0 2.5 16.0 104.0
12. Baumgartl Michael 3S0 13W1 10S½ 5W½ 8S0 9S0 2.0 17.0 100.0
13. Dyadenko Gleb 9W0 12S0 14W1 6W0 11S0 10S0 1.0 13.5 95.5
14. Melzer Andreas 5S0 8W0 13S0 11s- 10w- 7s- 0.0 15.5 96.5
Pl Spieler F-alt Pkte. Niv EW H F-neu (*ELO)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Pu Fangyao 85-8 5½/6 122 5 80 83-9 (2119)
2 Xue Zhong 80-7 5½/6 120 5½ 78 79-8 (2147)
3 Nägler Michael 117-88 4 /6 137 4 120 118-89 (1874)
4 Hoffarth Karsten 128-67 3½/6 139 3½ 131 129-68 (1797)
5 Meyersieck Michael 163-46 3 /6 157 2½ 157 161-47 (1573)
6 Schwegler Benjamin 212-6 3 /6 185 1½ 185! 200-7 (1300)
7 Zhao Honglin ---- 2 /5 151 161 161-1 (1573)
8 Reinders Rudolf 151-51 3 /6 159 3½ 159 153-52 (1629)
9 Wu Caifang 159-41 3 /6 180 4½ 180 164-42 (1552)
10 Sechting Martin 225-3 2 /5 209 1½ 219 222-4 (1146)
11 Lißner Joachim 199-12 1½/5 191 2 211 202-13 (1286)
12 Baumgartl Michael 222-6 2 /6 198 1½ 214 219-7 (1167)
13 Dyadenko Gleb ---- 1 /6 243 276 276-1 ( 768)
14 Melzer Andreas ---- 0 /3 276 326 300-1os ( 600)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mannschaftswertung
Name der Mannschaft Punkte Buchh.I Platzierungen
1 Stosszahn Franken 11.5 50.5 2/ 6/ 7
2 Lingen 10.5 64.0 3/ 4/ 5
3 Berlin 5.5 28.0 10/11/
4 Essen 5.5 22.0 1/ /
|