Ratinglist Germany

 Germany

 Updated 02.2014

 Remark: Players with ratings older than 3 years are signed with '*'

   1 Xue Zhong                   63-30     (2259)
   2 Pu Fangyao                  67-36     (2231)
   3 Lai Khin Wee                88-2      (2084) *
   4 Le Tam                      88-1      (2084) *
   5 Chen Zhiming                98-1      (2014)
   6 Weng Hanming               101-36     (1993)
   7 Chen Jun                   102-14     (1986)
   8 Lai Hop Duong              104-16     (1972)
   9 Hou You                    106-1      (1958) *
  10 Nägler Michael             110-109    (1930)
  11 Yu Jinying                 117-2      (1881)
  12 Hoffarth Karsten           123-85     (1839)
  13 Li Zhi                     125-2      (1825) *
  14 Tempelmann Claus           126-66     (1818)
  15 Schmidt-Brauns Joachim     130-54     (1790) *
  16 Wen Xiangdong              131-1      (1783)
  17 Liu Li                     133-1      (1769)
  18 Klein Andreas              138-58     (1734)
  19 Jeiter Georg               138-4      (1734)
  20 Xue Hongjie                138-1      (1734)
  21 Eichler Christoph          139-6      (1727)
  22 Wu Weiguang                141-4      (1713)
  23 Sargin Anatol              142-21     (1706)
  24 Wu Caifang                 145-63     (1685)
  25 Gitter Lucas               145-21     (1685)
  26 Tessen Jörn                146-62     (1678)
  27 Gollmar Bastian            149-51     (1657)
  28 Franke Lutz                149-11     (1657)
  29 Sechting Martin            151-24     (1643)
  30 Bradler Stephan            151-12     (1643)
  31 Hänsel Thomas              153-1      (1629)
  32 Kalhorn Stefan             154-11     (1622)
  33 Freyer Guido               159-11     (1587)
  34 Meyersieck Michael         162-58     (1566)
  35 Reinders Rudi              163-76     (1559)
  36 Knab Reinhard              163-49     (1559)
  37 Zhao Honglin               163-4      (1559)
  38 Frischmuth Uwe             168-49     (1524)
  39 Gitter Alfred              176-23     (1468)
  40 Stock Christoph            177-1      (1461) *
  41 Brenner Markus             179-55     (1447)
  42 Weinhold Stephan           182-10     (1426)
  43 Doetzkies Uwe              186-34     (1398)
  44 Bigalke André              187-3      (1391)
  45 Gralla René                188-5      (1384)
  46 Wang Ge                    191-3      (1363)
  47 Violin Nick                191-1      (1363)
  48 Gitter Richard             193-21     (1349)
  49 Baumgartl Michael          194-14     (1342)
  50 Lißner Joachim             195-27     (1335)
  51 Bieg Pascal                199-2      (1307)
  52 Schwegler Benjamin         200-13     (1300)
  53 Wolff Martin               204-4      (1272)
  54 Mi Gufeng                  209-2      (1237)
  55 Böhmler Bernhard           211-5      (1223)
  56 Berger Martin              212-8      (1216)
  57 Phan Nam                   214-1      (1202)
  58 Andres Stefan              222-2      (1146)
  59 Zhang Julia                224-1      (1132)
  60 Luo Jiankai                228-4      (1104)
  61 Bernhauser Torben          228-2      (1104)
  62 Gehrke Magnus              231-1      (1083)
     Ziga Stefan                231-1      (1083)
  63 Schmidt Lea                232-16     (1076)
  64 Weidenhöfer Robert         232-15     (1076)
  65 Wittenberger Egmont        234-2      (1062)
  66 Breitschädel Oliver        239-2      (1027)
  67 Scharnagl Achim            240-2      (1020)
  68 Dyadenko Gleb              241-3      (1013)
  69 Chen Min                   244-8      ( 992)
  70 Ma Vinh-Hung               246-1      ( 978)
  71 Laws Robin                 248-1      ( 964)
  72 Lam Vua                    252-1      ( 936)
  73 Wanner Marc                253-1      ( 929)
  74 Gitter Zeyun               254-6      ( 922)
  75 Leisner Hannes             254-1      ( 922) *
  76 Engelhardt Alexander       258-1      ( 894)
  77 Cao Thoquang               260-1      ( 880)
  78 Graumann Jannis            263-2      ( 859)
  79 Zimmermann Levi            280-2      ( 740)
  80 Reher Wolfgang             262-1      ( 866)
  81 Drewitz Michael            265-1      ( 845)
  82 Stahl Edgar                267-1      ( 831)
  83 Beilfuß Björn              271-2      ( 803)
  84 Schmidt Daniela            277-3      ( 761)
  85 Templin Michel             282(2)
  86 Schmidt-Brauns Kai         283-1      ( 719)
  87 Bender Matthias            295-1      ( 635)
  88 Luo Cheng                  300-3      ( 600) *
  89 Huang Jingbo               300-2      ( 600)
  90 Böhm Wolfgang              300-1      ( 600)
     Frey Patrick               300-1      ( 600) *
     Hu Xiaodong                300-1      ( 600) *
     Nosbüsch Kai               300-1      ( 600)
     Schumacher Jörn            300-1      ( 600)
     Wünsch Reiner              300-1      ( 600) *
     Horak Sten                 300-1os    ( 600)