Rangliste Deutschland

NameName ChinesGenderCountryINGOTournamentsELOPassiv
Adler Konrad-LeoGermany21821174
Beilfuß BjörnGermany22861104
Bender MatthiasGermany2754775*
Bernhauser TorbenGermany22661118*
Bieg Pascal帕斯卡Germany151171643
Bigalke AndréGermany17971447
Böttcher HansGermany27110803
Böttcher ReinulfGermany20411272*
Breitschädel Oliver奥利弗Germany21451202
Coria Espada FlorencioGermany22611118*
Corpace AndreasGermany2702810*
Doetzkies Uwe实无畏Germany181421433
Dombkewitz FrankGermany21911167
Franke LutzGermany151121643*
Freyer Guido福贵多Germany156431608
Frischmuth Uwe弗里施穆特 乌韦Germany149731657
Gisbrecht EduardGermany21731181*
Gitter Alfred吉德博士Germany167321531
Gitter Lucas吴松月Germany135261755
Gitter Richard吴林亭Germany138281734
Gollmar Bastian高拔Germany122701846
Graumann JannisGermany2515943*
Hänsel ThomasGermany15851594*
Hoffarth Karsten豪法特卡Germany1151051895
Jentzsch AndréGermany2572901
Kayikui DannyGermany3001600
Klein Andreas萧安迪Germany158691594*
Köpke TimGermany2551915*
Kottke Markus马库斯Germany14011720
Kreuchauf OlafGermany23041090
Laws RobinGermany22951097*
Laws RonjaGermany2733789*
Lu JiGermany15711601
Martinovic Lazar Nikola陈家锡Germany18111433
May KjellGermany2591887*
Mey MichaelGermany20711251*
Meyersieck Michael迈亚棋Germany150671650
Nägler Michael纳格勒 米切尔Germany1081391944
Naumann Ingo诺英格Germany18831384
Nghiem Cong ThanGermany16711531*
Nguyen NamGermany13821734
Nickels LouisGermany2461978*
Paschold MarcelGermany3002600*
Prill Daniel濮丹尼Germany13911727
Pu Fangyao濮方尧Germany46452378
Reinders Rudi莱德Germany157881601
Remane YolanthaGermany3002600*
Roßdeutscher Jan-MagnusGermany3001600*
Schmidt Rainer施密特Germany21151223
Schmidt-Brauns KaiGermany22751111*
Schnelzer Hans-Jürgen施汉斯Germany23711041
Schubert MatthiasGermany2561908*
Violin NickGermany22151153*
Wagner Norbert瓦格纳Germany22221146
Wang GeGermany17161503*
Wanner MarcGermany22761111*
Wen Xiandong文贤东Germany14641678
Weng Hanming翁翰明Germany96452028
Wolff MartinGermany213101209
Wu Caifang吴彩芳WGermany155791615
Wu SifanGermany16611538*
Wu Weiguang吴伟光Germany142121706
Wunderer ChristophGermany20521265
Wunderer DanielGermany20831244
Xu DezhenWGermany2591887*
Xu Yingnan徐英男Germany10481972
Xue Handi薛涵第Germany43192399
Xue Zhong薛忠Germany74502182
Yang David杨战清Germany16461552
Yu Na于娜WGermany14541685
Zhou Ruimin周睿敏Germany14911657